Inside AthleticsStudent-AthletesFan ZoneStaff DirectoryCalendar

Fall Sports

Winter Sports

Spring Sports


Falcon Sponsors


Track & Field

Roster

Printable Version
MenEventHt.Wt.Cl.
Graham Bell800 M -  Fr.
Major Bernard200 M -  Fr.
Brady Breeden -  So.
Kenneth Brown300 M Hurdles -  Sr.
Jamarri Brown400 M -  Fr.
Nam Bui800 M -  Jr.
Tyrell Coleman400 M -  Jr.
Keyshawn Cunningham800 M -  Jr.
Charles DeArmas200 M -  Fr.
Giroy DeArmas1600 M -  Jr.
Isaias Dela Puente1600/3200 Meters -  Jr.
Brenden Dennis3200 M Hurdles -  So.
Chaz EatonLong Jump/100 Meters -  Jr.
Ryan EdwardsLong Jump/100 Meters -  Sr.
Zachariah El-Abbar1600 M -  So.
Nehemiah Franco300 M Hurdles -  Sr.
Michael HaleHigh Jump -  Fr.
Michael Hall800 M -  Fr.
Travon Harp200 M -  Fr.
Sean Harrison800 M -  Sr.
Javario HendersonLong Jump/100 Meters -  Jr.
Kenneth Hickey1600 M -  Fr.
Zachary Hicks200 M -  Jr.
Anthony Horne100 M -  Fr.
Mekhi Jean LouisHigh Jump/110 M Hurdles -  Fr.
Obenson Jean-GillesShot Put -  Sr.
Darius McClendon100 M/Triple Jump -  Jr.
Jose Medina1600 M -  Jr.
Luigi Mendieta1600 M -  Sr.
Ralph MetayerShot Put -  Jr.
Adrian Moncrieffe400 M / 200 M -  Fr.
Deon Nix110 M Hurdles -  So.
Christian Ogunmekan1600 M -  So.
Ne'Quann Raymond400 M -  So.
Jesus Roblero1600 M -  Fr.
Justyne RolleShot Put -  Fr.
Steven Sanchez1600 M -  Jr.
Erion SandersDiscus -  Fr.
Trevor Topete3200 M -  Jr.
 
WomenEventHt. Cl.
Gabby Almazan1600 M -  Jr.
Meily Ambrocio1600 M -  Fr.
Jazzmyn Baker100 M -  Fr.
Katherine Beltre  -  Fr.
Sh'Nya Ciceron100 M -  Fr.
Morgan Cingle1600 M -  Sr.
Christy Cirius100 M -  Fr.
Christina Daughtry3200 M -  Sr.
Christina Diaz  -  Jr.
Nicole Esquivel100 M -  Jr.
Jada Hansen100 M -  Fr.
Allee Harrison400 M -  So.
Jamesline Jeudy400 M -  Fr.
Amy Martinez1600 M -  Jr.
Ce'Nya Mitchell100 M -  Fr.
Ashlyn Mock800 M -  Fr.
Mikaela Rosas400 M -  Jr.
Isabella Rowe800 M -  Jr.
Christina Scott200 M -  Jr.
Alex Studdard800 M/1600 M -  Fr.
Gizsele Williams100 M -  Fr.

Head Track and Field Coach: Justin Boruch-Dolan (John Carroll University, Ohio)

Assistant Track and Field Coach: Laura Hayden

Assistant Coach: Liliana Sanchez

Assistant Coach: Markus White

Assistant Coach: Evan Williams