Inside AthleticsStudent-AthletesFan ZoneStaff DirectoryCalendar

Fall Sports

Winter Sports

Spring Sports


Falcon Sponsors


Composite Calendar

« November 2018

December 2018

January 2019 »
      
1
2
3
Basketball (G) vs. Olympic Heights 41-40
4
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ Boynton Beach  4:30 p.m.
Soccer (G) vs. Jensen Beach 0-8
JV Basketball (B) @ Boynton Beach 6 p.m.
JV Basketball (G) vs. Boynton Beach 6 p.m.
JV Soccer (B) @ Palm Beach Lakes  6:15 p.m.
Soccer (B) vs. Jensen Beach 1-1
Basketball (B) @ Boynton Beach 97-56
Basketball (G) vs. Boynton Beach 43-39
JV Soccer (G) @ Palm Beach Lakes 7:45 p.m.
5
9th Gr Basketball (B) vs. Riviera Beach Prep 4:30 p.m.
JV Soccer (G) vs. Royal Palm Beach 6:15 p.m.
JV Soccer (B) vs. Royal Palm Beach 7:45 p.m.
6
JV Soccer (G) @ Kings Academy  4 p.m.
7
Wrestling @ Somerset Academy Duals  8 a.m.
Soccer (G) vs. South Fork 1-3
Soccer (B) vs. South Fork 3-1
8
Wrestling @ Somerset Academy Duals  8 a.m.
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ Park Vista 4 p.m.
JV Basketball (B) @ Park Vista 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) @ Park Vista 96-73
9
10
JV Basketball (G) vs. Dwyer 6 p.m.
JV Soccer (G) vs. Cardinal Newman 6:15 p.m.
Basketball (G) vs. Dwyer 15-52
JV Soccer (B) vs. Cardinal Newman 7:45 p.m.
11
9th Gr Basketball (B) vs. Glades Central 4:30 p.m.
Wrestling @ Wellington Duals 5 p.m.
JV Basketball (B) vs. Chaminade 6 p.m.
JV Soccer (G) vs. Palm Beach Gardens 6:15 p.m.
Basketball (B) vs. Chaminade 76-74
JV Soccer (B) vs. Palm Beach Gardens 7:45 p.m.
12
JV Basketball (B) vs. Coral Springs 5 p.m.
Basketball (B) vs. Coral Springs 75-60
Basketball (G) @ Seminole Ridge 23-74
13
Soccer (B) vs. Suncoast 0-2
Wrestling vs. Wellington 6 p.m.
Soccer (G) vs. Suncoast 0-3
14
Wrestling @ Santaluces Christmas Tournament 8 a.m.
9th Gr Basketball (B) vs. Olympic Heights 4:30 p.m.
JV Basketball (B) vs. Olympic Heights 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) vs. Olympic Heights 90-56
15
Wrestling @ Santaluces Christmas Tournament 8 a.m.
16
17
JV Soccer (G) vs. Kings Academy  4 p.m.
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ Lake Worth 4:30 p.m.
Soccer (G) vs. Santaluces  3-1
Basketball (G) vs. Inlet Grove 28-33
Soccer (B) vs. Santaluces 2-0
18
19
20
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ John I Leonard 4:30 p.m.
JV Basketball (B) @ John I. Leonard 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) @ John I. Leonard 86-70
21
Wrestling @ Longhorn Rotary Christmas Duals 8 a.m.
22
Wrestling @ Longhorn Rotary Christmas Duals 8 a.m.
23
24
25
26
27
Basketball (B) Palm Beach Shootout vs. South Plantation  73-34
JV Basketball (B) @ Somerset Prep Christmas Tournament 6 p.m.
28
JV Basketball (B) @ Somerset Prep Christmas Tournament 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) Palm Beach Shootout vs. Elite Academy  93-47
29
JV Basketball (B) @ Somerset Prep Christmas Tournament 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) Palm Beach Shootout vs. Sports Leadership and Management 80-63
30
31
     
« November 2018

December 2018

January 2019 »
Printable Version