Inside AthleticsStudent-AthletesFan ZoneStaff DirectoryCalendar

Fall Sports

Winter Sports

Spring Sports


Falcon Sponsors


Composite Calendar

« November 2018

December 2018

January 2019 »
      
1
2
3
Basketball (G) vs. Olympic Heights 6 p.m.
4
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ Boynton Beach 4:30 p.m.
Soccer (G) vs. Jensen Beach 5 p.m.
JV Basketball (B) @ Boynton Beach 6 p.m.
JV Basketball (G) vs. Boynton Beach 6 p.m.
JV Soccer (B) @ Palm Beach Lakes 6:15 p.m.
Soccer (B) vs. Jensen Beach 7 p.m.
Basketball (B) @ Boynton Beach 7:30 p.m.
Basketball (G) vs. Boynton Beach 7:30 p.m.
5
9th Gr Basketball (B) vs. Riviera Beach Prep 4:30 p.m.
JV Soccer (G) vs. Royal Palm Beach 6:15 p.m.
JV Soccer (B) vs. Royal Palm Beach 7:45 p.m.
6
JV Soccer (G) @ Kings Academy 4 p.m.
7
Wrestling @ Somerset Academy Duals 8 a.m.
Soccer (G) vs. South Fork 5 p.m.
Soccer (B) vs. South Fork 7 p.m.
8
Wrestling @ Somerset Academy Duals 8 a.m.
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ Park Vista 4 p.m.
JV Basketball (B) @ Park Vista 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) @ Park Vista 7:30 p.m.
9
10
JV Basketball (G) vs. Dwyer 6 p.m.
JV Soccer (G) vs. Cardinal Newman 6:15 p.m.
Basketball (G) vs. Dwyer 7:30 p.m.
JV Soccer (B) vs. Cardinal Newman 7:45 p.m.
11
9th Gr Basketball (B) vs. Glades Central 4:30 p.m.
Wrestling @ Wellington Duals 5 p.m.
JV Basketball (B) vs. Chaminade 6 p.m.
JV Soccer (G) vs. Palm Beach Gardens 6:15 p.m.
Basketball (B) vs. Chaminade 7:30 p.m.
JV Soccer (B) vs. Palm Beach Gardens 7:45 p.m.
12
9th Gr Basketball (B) vs. Santaluces 4:30 p.m.
Basketball (G) @ Seminole Ridge 7 p.m.
13
Soccer (B) vs. Suncoast 5 p.m.
JV Soccer (G) @ Suncoast 6:15 p.m.
Soccer (G) vs. Suncoast 7 p.m.
JV Soccer (B) @ Suncoast 7:45 p.m.
14
Wrestling @ Santaluces Christmas Tournament 8 a.m.
9th Gr Basketball (B) vs. Olympic Heights 4:30 p.m.
JV Basketball (B) vs. Olympic Heights 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) vs. Olympic Heights 7:30 p.m.
15
Wrestling @ Santaluces Christmas Tournament 8 a.m.
16
17
JV Soccer (G) vs. Kings Academy 4 p.m.
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ Lake Worth 4:30 p.m.
Soccer (G) vs. Santaluces 6 p.m.
Basketball (G) vs. Inlet Grove 6:30 p.m.
Soccer (B) vs. Santaluces 8 p.m.
18
19
Basketball (G) vs. Village Academy 6 p.m.
20
21
Wrestling @ Longhorn Rotary Christmas Duals 8 a.m.
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ John I Leonard 4:30 p.m.
JV Basketball (B) @ John I. Leonard 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) @ John I. Leonard 7:30 p.m.
22
Wrestling @ Longhorn Rotary Christmas Duals 8 a.m.
23
24
25
26
27
JV Basketball (B) @ Somerset Prep Christmas Tournament 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) @ Orlando Christmas Tournament 6 p.m.
28
JV Basketball (B) @ Somerset Prep Christmas Tournament 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) @ Orlando Christmas Tournament 6 p.m.
29
JV Basketball (B) @ Somerset Prep Christmas Tournament 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) @ Orlando Christmas Tournament 6 p.m.
30
31
     
« November 2018

December 2018

January 2019 »
Printable Version