Inside AthleticsStudent-AthletesFan ZoneStaff DirectoryCalendar

Fall Sports

Winter Sports

Spring Sports


Falcon Sponsors


Composite Calendar

« December 2017

January 2018

February 2018 »
 
1
2
3
4
Basketball (B) Forest Hill Classic vs. Atlantic Christian 85-35
5
Wrestling @ Cradle for Cancer Jensen Beach 2 p.m.
Basketball (B) Forest Hill Classic vs. Somerset Academy  57-39
6
Wrestling @ Cradle for Cancer Jensen Beach 2 p.m.
Basketball (B) Forest Hill Classic vs. Inlet Grove 97-61
7
8
Soccer (B) vs. Suncoast 1-1
JV Basketball (G) vs. Park Vista 6 p.m.
Soccer (G) vs. Suncoast 0-8
Basketball (G) vs. Park Vista 7:30 p.m.
9
Basketball (G) @ Atlantic 4:15 a.m.
Soccer (G) vs. Kings Academy  2-2
JV Basketball (B) vs. Palm Beach Lakes  6 p.m.
Basketball (B) vs. Palm Beach Lakes 74-66
10
Basketball (G) @ Village Academy  5 p.m.
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ Cardinal Newman 5 p.m.
11
JV Soccer (G) vs. Santaluces 4-0
Basketball (G) vs. Olympic Heights  7 p.m.
JV Soccer (B) vs. Santaluces 7:45 p.m.
12
Wrestling Coral Springs Duals 1:30 p.m.
Basketball (B) Martin L. King Tournament vs. Yulee 73-46
Soccer (B) vs. Seminole Ridge 4-2
13
Wrestling Coral Springs Duals 1:30 p.m.
Weightlifting (G) Regionals @ Seminole Ridge 8 a.m.
Basketball (B) MLK Tournament vs. Sandalwood 83-59
JV Basketball (G) @ Seminole Ridge  4:30 p.m.
Basketball (G) vs. Seminole Ridge 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) vs. Palm Beach Lakes 7:30 p.m.
14
15
Basketball (B) MLK Tournament vs. Parker 46-41
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ Village Academy 6 p.m.
16
JV Soccer (G) vs. Palm Beach Central 2-5
Soccer (B) @ South Fork 3-1
Basketball (G) @ Inlet Grove 37-33
JV Soccer (B) vs. Palm Beach Central 7:45 p.m.
17
9th Gr Basketball (B) vs. Boca Raton 4:30 p.m.
Basketball (G) @ Coconut Creek 6 p.m.
Soccer (B) @ Boynton Beach 1-3
18
JV Basketball (G) vs. Palm Beach Lakes 6 p.m.
Basketball (G) vs. Palm Beach Lakes 7:30 p.m.
JV Soccer (G) @ Wellington 7:45 p.m.
19
9th Gr Basketball (B) vs. West Boca Raton 4:30 p.m.
Soccer (G) vs. Lake Worth 6 p.m.
JV Basketball (B) vs. West Boca  6 p.m.
Basketball (B) vs. West Boca  7:30 p.m.
Soccer (B) vs. Lake Worth 8 p.m.
20
Wrestling @ Meyerson-Trichon Invitational  
Basketball (G) vs. Cardinal Newman 6 p.m.
21
22
JV Basketball (G) vs. Royal Palm Beach 6 p.m.
Basketball (G) vs.Royal Palm Beach 7:30 p.m.
23
JV Basketball (B) @ Royal Palm Beach 4 p.m.
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ Royal Palm Beach 4:30 p.m.
JV Basketball (G) vs. Palm Beach Central 6 p.m.
Soccer (B) @ John I. Leonard 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) @ Royal Palm Beach 7:30 p.m.
Basketball (G) vs. Palm Beach Central 7:30 p.m.
24
JV Basketball (G) vs. Boynton Beach 6 p.m.
Soccer (B) vs. Boca High 7 p.m.
Basketball (G) vs.Boynton Beach 7:30 p.m.
25
JV Basketball (B) vs. Park Vista 6 p.m.
Soccer (B) @ Park Vista 6 p.m.
Basketball (B) vs. Park Vista 7:30 p.m.
26
Wrestling @ George Jenkins Tournament 1 p.m.
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ Glades Central 5:30 p.m.
27
Wrestling @ George Jenkins Tournament 1 p.m.
28
29
JV Basketball (G) @ Spanish River 6 p.m.
Basketball (G) @ Spanish River 7:30 p.m.
30
9th Gr Basketball (B) @ Dwyer 4:30 p.m.
JV Basketball (B) @ Dwyer 6 p.m.
JV Basketball (G) @ Santaluces 6 p.m.
Basketball (G) @ Sanataluces 7:30 p.m.
Basketball (B) @ Dwyer 7:30 p.m.
31
   
« December 2017

January 2018

February 2018 »
Printable Version